*stories*

Vision Statement

Together we see a world where people unite and take action to create lasting change – across the globe, in our communities, and in ourselves.

Welcome

Our members are dedicated and passionate about promoting fellowship, friendship and fun through our service projects, activities and club meetings.

Founded in 1977, we are the largest Rotary club in Southern Oregon. Our members can provide you with opportunities to connect with leaders, exchange ideas and impact our community and the world. 

We make a difference through our donation of thousands of hours of community service and dollars. Our programs include coaching and supporting Kids Unlimited basketball, building school and nonprofit playgrounds, installing solar panels in Hope Village and recognizing local students through our student recognition program. Our foundation awards college scholarships to approximately ten high school seniors each year, and our club was one of the leaders in the Save Mt Ashland ski resort campaign. Internationally, we have installed water filtration systems in Guatemala and are actively involved in Polio eradication. 

Read More

Medford Rogue Rotary Strategic Plan 2023

By 2023, Medford Rogue Rotary Club will be the most effective and engaged civic club in the state with a large, demographically heterogeneous membership that actively participates in well-defined local and international projects and services, supported by a well-branded signature event.

We will have accomplished this through:

 

Read More

New Member Criteria

Tuesday, September 26, 2017
By: Scott R. Lubich
For those members thinking about proposing a new member to the club, please read the current guidelines for new members.

Read More

DACdb for Medford Rogue Members

Information regarding DACdb and how members can utilize it.



Read More

*speakers*

There are no speakers at this time.

*newsletters*

    *sponsors*

    There are no sponsors to display at this time.

    *map*

    Google Map API Key missing

    *documents*

    *where club meets*

    _District eNews – Area 0
    Albany – Area 7 Tuesday Albany Regional Museum or by Zoom
    Ashland – Area 11 Thursday We will now be meeting in-person at the Ashland First United Methodist Church at 12 noon. will provide a Zoom
    Ashland Lithia Springs – Area 11 Tuesday Calvin Hall
    Bandon-By-The-Sea – Area 1 Friday Bandon VFW Post #3440
    Bear Creek Valley – Area 11 Monday Ethos Academy
    Bend – Area 15 Wednesday Riverhouse
    Bend High Desert – Area 15 Tuesday
    Bend-Mt. Bachelor – Area 15 Friday Bend Golf & Country Club (541) 382-3261
    Brookings-Harbor – Area 9 Tuesday Blue Water Cafe & Lounge
    Central Point – Area 10 Wednesday Mace Building Jackson County Expo Park (541) 774-8270
    Coos Bay-North Bend – Area 1 Tuesday Mill Casino-Hotel (541) 756-8800 The Salmon Room 3201 Tremont St (Highway 101) North Bend, Oregon North Bend, OR 97459
    Coquille – Area 1 Wednesday Fraziers Bakery (541) 396-4832 Meetings are first and third Wednesdays of the month. Club does not meet on holidays or meet day after a holiday.
    Corvallis – Area 6 Thursday Corvallis Club (Formerly the Corvallis Country Club) 1850 SW Whiteside Drive Corvallis, OR 97333 541-757-6647 (541) 752-3471
    Corvallis After 5 – Area 6 Tuesday Benchwarmers 1895 NW 9th St, Corvallis, OR 97330.
    Cottage Grove – Area 13 Thursday El Tapatio Mexican Restaurant 541-649-1123
    Crook County – Area 2 Tuesday Meadow Lakes Restaurant (541) 447-6217
    E-Club State of Jefferson – Area 13 Thursday On-line, http://stateofjeffersonrotary.org/
    Eugene – Area 12 Tuesday Graduate Eugene (541) 342-2000
    Eugene Airport – Area 13 Thursday We meet at 7:30am at the Eugene Airport in the upstairs meeting room.
    Eugene Delta – Area 12 Friday Eugene-Delta Rotary meets each Friday at noon at The First Avenue Learning Center @ The Eugene Mission. If you would like to join a meeting, you can email our president at President Chris Walton @ chriswalton657@gmail.com
    Eugene Emerald Valley – Area 12 Wednesday Zoom – email us if you’d like a zoom invite.
    Eugene Metropolitan – Area 12 Tuesday Zoom-Email us for invitation link. As of Oct.2021 Meetings are on-line and at Davis Restaurant, 94 W Broadway, Eugene, OR 97401. Order at the Bar prior to meeting. Everyone is welcome.
    Eugene Southtowne – Area 12 Thursday Eugene Mission.
    Florence – Area 5 Tuesday Florence Events Center (and also Zoom) (541) 997-1994
    Gold Beach – Area 9 Wednesday The Landing North Restaurant 94321 Wedderburn Loop Gold Beach, OR 97444
    Grants Pass – Area 8 Wednesday Wild River Pub
    Greater Albany – Area 7 Monday Linn County Expo Center Phone: 541 926-4314
    Greater Bend – Area 15 Tuesday Riverhouse on the Deschutes – Deschutes Room/Currents Restaurant 3075 North Highway 97 Bend, OR 97703
    Greater Corvallis – Area 6 Friday The Vue 517 NW 2nd St Corvallis, OR 97330 (5th floor) 541-286-4412 OR Via Zoom https://zoom.us/j/205670056 Meeting ID: 205 670 056
    Greater Grants Pass – Area 8 Friday Starting January 19, 2024 we will meet at The Black Bear Diner in the back room. Due to conflicts we will meet at Elmers in the back room on the following dates only – February 2, March 8, April 5, and May 3.
    Illinois Valley (Cave Junction) – Area 8 Tuesday 1st and 3rd Tuesday of the Month Wild River Brewing and Pizza Co 249 N Redwood Hwy Cave Junction OR 97523 (541) 592-3556
    Jacksonville-Applegate – Area 10 Thursday Bella Union Restaurant
    Jefferson County (Madras) – Area 2 Tuesday Wild Winds Station We meet on the 2nd and 4th Tuesday of the month with an evening social meeting on the 3rd Tuesday at 6pm that rotates around local restaurants.
    Klamath Basin-Sunrise – Area 3 Tuesday Fairfield Inn and Suites
    Klamath County – Area 3 Thursday Ross Ragland Theater (Cultural Center) 218 N 7th St.
    Lakeview – Area 3 Wednesday Campbell Cove 541-947-4200
    Lebanon – Area 7 Wednesday Ma’s Restaurant
    Lincoln City – Area 5 Wednesday Lincoln City Cultural Center 541-994-9994
    Medford – Area 10 Tuesday Rogue Valley Country Club
    Medford (Rogue) – Area 10 Wednesday Rogue Valley Country Club
    Monroe – Area 6 Saturday Long Timber Brewery
    Montague – Area 4 Tuesday Montague Community Hall, 200 S. 11th St.
    Myrtle Point – Area 1 Thursday Kozy Kitchen (541) 572-3222
    Newport – Area 5 Thursday Elks Lodge #2105 – for in-person attendance, and via Zoom
    Oregon State University – Area 6 Monday Furman Hall 105 Oregon State University
    Philomath – Area 6 Tuesday Peace Lutheran Church (541) 929-2412
    Port Orford – Area 9 Thursday American Legion Hall 421 11th Street Port Orford, Oregon 97465
    Redmond – Area 2 Thursday Juniper Golf Course We have in-person weekly meeting and also be hybrid meeting with Zoom available. With lingering Covid and seasonal flu, masks are now voluntary.
    Reedsport – Area 1 Thursday The Big Fish Cafe
    Rogue Gateway (Grants Pass) – Area 8 Thursday Wild River Publick House (541) 474-4456
    Rogue Valley After 5 (Medford) – Area 10 Wednesday 4 Daughters Irish Pub
    Roseburg – Area 14 Thursday Umpqua Business Center
    Rotaract Club of Southern Oregon University – Area 11 Tuesday
    Rotaract E-club of No Borders – Area 8 On-line electronic meeting
    Scott Valley (Ft. Jones) – Area 4 Thursday Bob’s Ranch House
    Sisters – Area 2 Tuesday Brand 33 Restaurant at Aspen Lakes Golf Course
    Springfield – Area 13 Wednesday Springfield Elks
    Springfield Twin Rivers – Area 13 Friday Join us virtually each week at the Eugene Mission and via ZOOM. For information, email: TwinRiversRotary@gmail.com
    Sunriver-La Pine – Area 15 Wednesday Sunriver Resort Hearth Room (541) 593-1000
    Sutherlin – Area 14 Thursday Sutherlin Rotary Building
    Sweet Home – Area 7 Tuesday Sweet Home Senior Center
    Toledo – Area 5 Wednesday Timbers Restaurant (541) 336-5012
    Tulelake – Area 3 Wednesday Mike and Wanda’s Steakhouse (530) 667-3226
    University of Oregon – Area 12 Tuesday Willamette Hall, Room 112 University of Oregon
    Upper Rogue (Eagle Point) – Area 11 Thursday Butte Creek Mill
    Yreka – Area 4 Wednesday The Wine Bar and Bistro 1st and 3rd Wednesdays
    Z_Rotaract Club of Lane County – Area 13 Wednesday We meet on the second and fourth Wednesday of each month at Ax Billy Grill. Join us!

    *calendar*

    *events*

    There are no events at this time.

    *leaders*

     Hill, Kellie
    President
    Contact
     Torres, Rachel L
    President-Elect
    Contact
     Prokop, George
    President-Nominee
    Public Image/Relations Chair
    Club Director
    Contact
     Dyer, Cheryl D.
    Secretary
    Contact
     Graunke, Debbie
    Club Director
    Club Executive Secretary
    CCO-Club Communications Offcr
    Contact
     Hansen, Natalie M.
    Treasurer
    Contact
     Jones, Greg E.
    Rotary Foundation Chair
    Membership Chair
    Contact
     Brown, Linda
    Community Service Chair
    Contact
     Barry, Pat
    Interact Rotary Adviser
    Contact
     Neil, Carol
    Club RYLA
    Club 4-Way Speech Chair
    Contact
     Buck, Sally
    Youth Exchange
    Contact
     Laskin, Barbara
    Attendance Secretary
    Contact
     VanSickle, John
    Zoom Coordinator
    Contact
     Clyburn, Gina
    Club Director
    Sergeant-at-Arms
    Contact
     Moore, Claudette
    Club Programs Chair
    Contact
     Chesley, John Tim
    Club Director
    Contact
     Marshall, Joy
    Club Director
    Contact
     Nelson, Emma
    Club Director
    Contact
     Shahalami, Kevin S.
    Club Director
    Contact
     Foster, Ian
    iPast President
    Contact
     Corradetti, Michelle L
    Assistant Governor
    Contact

    *meeting info*

    Medford (Rogue)

    Where We Meet
    3707 Dry Creek Rd
    Medford, OR 97504
    Where We Meet
    Rogue Valley Country Club
    2660 Hillcrest Rd.
    Medford, OR
    When
    Wednesdays at 12:05 PMMap It

    *birthdays*

    Cindy Williams
    Medford (Rogue)
    May 20
    Todd L. Anderson
    Medford (Rogue)
    May 21
    Rita D. Sullivan
    Medford (Rogue)
    May 27
    Ben Kalina
    Medford (Rogue)
    June 04
    Laura Hansen
    Medford (Rogue)
    June 05
    Mark A. Wisnovsky
    Medford (Rogue)
    June 05
    Beth Ann Zerkel
    Medford (Rogue)
    June 07
    Bob Kaufman
    Medford (Rogue)
    June 07
    Greg E. Jones
    Medford (Rogue)
    June 10
    Bob Robertson
    Medford (Rogue)
    June 13
    Phillip W Meyer
    Medford (Rogue)
    June 17

    *members*

     Adams, Eric
    (Member)
    Copilot Consulting
    Owner
    Contact
     Anderson, Todd L.
    (Member)
    Evergreen Pharmacy
    Sales and Trade
    Contact
     Anthony, Desirae
    (Member)

    Development Coordinator
    Contact
     Ayala, Laz
    (Member)
    KDA Homes
    Real Estate Development and Residential Construction
    Contact
     Barry, Pat
    (Interact Rotary Adviser)

    Retired
    Chemical Engineer
    Contact
     Batzer, Andy
    (Member)
    Batzer Inc
    Construction and Property Development
    Contact
     Bergstrom, Jr, Ralph W. (Bud)
    (Member)

    Medical Professionals – Family Practice – Retired
    Contact
     Berryman, Lindsay
    (Member)

    Contact
     Bhasin, Kumar
    (Member)

    Metallurgical Engineer
    Contact
     Black, Brady Brent
    (Member)

    Contact
     Brandt, Charles
    (Member)

    Contact
     Brown, Linda
    (Community Service Chair)
    Patches of Green
    Owner
    Online Retail
    Contact
     Buck, Sally
    (Youth Exchange)
    Valmont Industries
    Environmental Manager
    Contact
     Burns, Gerald W
    (Member)
    Gerald W Burns,CPA
    Accounting
    Accounting Services
    Contact
     Chesley, John Tim
    (Club Director)
    Retired-US Forest Service
    Contact
     Chierichetti, Paul
    (Member)
    Mr Rooter
    Sales and Trades
    Contact
     Christy, Paul
    (Member)

    Jefferson Live Executive Director
    Contact
     Clark, Rick
    (Member)
    Lamination Technology Industries
    Manufacturing
    Contact
     Clyburn, Gina
    (Club Director,Sergeant-at-Arms)
    Guild Mortgage Company
    Sr. Loan Officer
    Contact
     Cool, Jeff
    (Member)

    Contact
     De Boer, Sidney
    (Member)
    Lithia Motors, Inc.
    Chairman and Founder
    Contact
     Dickson, Steve
    (Member)

    human Resources
    Contact
     Durant, Angela
    (Member)
    Gordon Elwood Foundation/Executive Director
    Executive Director
    Contact
     Dyer, Cheryl D.
    (Secretary)
    Retired
    Financail Planner
    Financial Advisor
    Contact
     Evans, Gerald L.
    (Member)

    Contact
     Evans, Linda M.
    (Member)
    Jacksonville Inn
    Hospitality Services
    Contact
     Fischer, Carol S.
    (Member)
    Cutler Investment Counsel, LLC
    Securities
    Contact
     Foster, Eric
    (Member)
    Foster Denman
    Legal Services
    Contact
     Foster, Ian
    (iPast President)

    Contact
     Foster, Stu
    (Member)
    Foster,Purdy,Denman,LLP
    Legal Services
    Contact
     Franks, Shaun
    (Member)
    Purelight Power
    Solar Sales
    Contact
     Garetto, Bruce J
    (Member)
    Retired
    Financial Planner
    Contact
     Gell, Jon
    (Member)
    Pacific Retirement
    Medical Professionals
    Contact
     Gillis, Julie
    (Member)
    Britt Music and Arts Festival
    Chief Development Officer
    Development
    Contact
     Golden, Jeff
    (Member)

    State Senator
    Contact
     Graunke, Debbie
    (Club Director,Club Executive Secretary,CCO-Club Communications Offcr)
    La Clinica
    Contact
     Hansen, Laura
    (Member)
    Rogue Credit Union
    Contact
     Hansen, Natalie M.
    (Treasurer)

    Retired
    Contact
     Harland, Jay H. III
    (Member)
    CSA Planning,Ltd.
    Consulting and Technical Services
    Contact
     Harrison, Cheryl
    (Member)

    Medicare and Long Term Care Specialist
    Contact
     Hassenpflug, Roger
    (Member)
    Retired
    Social Assistance
    Contact
     Heckert, Beth
    (Member)
    Jackson County District Attorney
    Public Administration
    Contact
     Hennion, Lyn
    (Member)

    Former: Securities
    Contact
     Heverly, Mike
    (Member)
    Retired
    Manufacturing
    Contact
     Hildebrand, Kurt
    (Member)
    Oregon Community Foundation
    Regional Director and Philanthropic Advisor
    Executive Director- Non Profit
    Contact
     Hildebrandt, Larry P.
    (Past President)
    Northwestern Mutual Life Insurance
    Financial Representative
    Contact
     Hill, Kellie
    (President)
    The Right Plan
    Owner/Founder
    Contact
     Hodnett, Eric L.
    (Member)
    Retired
    Public Administration
    Contact
     Hubbard, Joe
    (Member)
    Protectors Insurance LLC
    Insurance and Related
    Contact
     Huecker, Doug
    (Member)

    Contact
     Hunter, Bob
    (Member)

    Retired Communications
    Contact
     Johnson, Steff
    (Member)
    Vibes Charter School
    Principal/Counselor
    Contact
     Jones, Greg E.
    (Rotary Foundation Chair,Membership Chair)
    Retired
    Contact
     Kaczor, Bob
    (Member)
    SBK Consulting
    Construction and Property Development
    Contact
     Kalina, Ben
    (Member)
    Northwestern Mutual Life Insurance
    Insurance and Related
    Contact
     Kaufman, Bob
    (Member)
    Retired
    Medical Professionals
    Contact
     Kelley, Kingsley E.
    (Member)
    KOBI-TV
    Communication and Information Services
    Contact
     King, Jessica
    (Member)
    Boys & Girls Clubs of the Rogue Valley
    Assistant Executive Director
    Contact
     Koenig, Greg
    (Member)
    Koenig Investment Advisory
    Securities
    Contact
     Kupillas, Sue
    (Member)
    ASK-Allied Solutions by Kupillas
    Retired
    consultant
    Contact
     Laird, Bruce A
    (Member)

    Economic Development
    Contact
     Lamensdorf, Mae P.
    (Member)
    Star Body Works
    Other Services
    Contact
     Laskin, Barbara
    (Attendance Secretary)
    County of Santa Clara Finance Agency
    Gov’t: County: Finance
    Contact
     Lee, Debra F. J.
    (Member)
    Center for Non-Profit Legal Services
    Legal Services
    Contact
     Liden, Jonah
    (Member)
    Rogue Community College
    Community and Government Relations Coordinator
    Contact
     Lininger, Judy
    (Member)

    Legal Services – Retired
    Contact
     Louis, Arlene M.
    (Member)

    Retired
    Educator
    Contact
     Lowell, Tom
    (Member)

    Sales and Trade
    Contact
     Lubich, Scott R.
    (Member)
    JWA Public Affairs
    Formly VP Operations, now retired
    Systems Administrator
    Contact
     Mahar, Mike
    (Member)
    Mahar Homes
    Construction and Property Development
    Contact
     Marshall, Joy
    (Club Director)
    Marshall Fundraising & Event Management
    Owner
    Fundraising Consultant
    Contact
     May, Kari
    (Member)
    Jackson County Library Services
    Library Director
    Contact
     McCandless, Cameron
    (Member)
    Jackson County Physical Therpy
    Administrator
    Contact
     Mejia, Lorenzo A.
    (Member)
    Oregon Judicial Department
    Public Administration
    Contact
     Meyer, Phillip W
    (Member)
    Southern Oregon PBS
    President & CEO
    Contact
     Millan, Tara
    (Member)
    Law Firm of Tara Millan
    owner/attorney
    Attorney
    Contact
     Miller, Edward Duane
    (Member)
    Ed’s Point S Tire and Auto Service (Retired)
    Sales and Service
    Contact
     Miller, Steve
    (Member)

    Contact
     Minear, Joey
    (Member)

    Federal Government Field Representative
    Contact
     Mocabee, Justin
    (Member)

    Carpet Cleaning
    Contact
     Moore, Claudette
    (Club Programs Chair)
    Windermere van Vleet & Associates
    Real Estate and Property Sales
    Residential Real Estate Sales
    Contact
     Morris, Scott
    (Member)
    RHT Energy Inc.
    Program Manager
    Energy Efficiency
    Contact
     Moss, Danette
    (Member)
    La Clinica
    Development Coordinator
    Community Health
    Contact
     Myre, Amber
    (Member)
    Living Opportunities Inc
    CEO
    Contact
     Naumes, Butch
    (Member)
    Retired
    Contact
     Naumes, Ellen B.
    (Member)

    Contact
     Neil, Carol
    (Club RYLA,Club 4-Way Speech Chair)

    Retired Real Estate
    Contact
     Neilson, John W. T.
    (Member)
    Neilson Research Corporation
    Laboratories Analytical
    Laboratories Analytical
    Contact
     Nelson, Emma
    (Club Director)
    Oregon Pacific Financial Advisors
    Financial Planner
    Financial Planner
    Contact
     Newland, Gary L.
    (Member)
    Retired – Physician-Pathologist
    Medical Professionals,retired pathologist
    Contact
     O’Connor, Angalee
    (Member)
    RHT Energy Solutions
    Consulting and Technical Services
    Contact
     Oehmen, Tisha
    (Member)
    Paradux Media Group
    Chief Operating Officer
    Advertising & Marketing Agency
    Contact
     Padilla, Colleen
    (Member)
    Southern Oregon Regional Economic Development, Inc.
    Executive Director
    Contact
     Poling, Marisa
    (Member)

    EDUCATION ADMINSTRATION
    Contact
     Prokop, George
    (President-Nominee,Public Image/Relations Chair,Club Director)
    Retired – was Lithia Motors, Inc.
    IT Manager
    Contact
     Pulver, Frank J. III
    (Member)
    Pulver & Leever Real Estate Co
    Real Estate and Property Sales
    Contact
     Pulver, Jared
    (Member)
    Pulver & Leever Real Estate
    Real Estate and Property Sales
    Contact
     Rabinovitch, Ruth Ann MD
    (Member)
    Ruth Rabinovitch,MD
    Medical Professionals, retired
    Contact
     Reger, Beth
    (Member)

    Property Management
    Contact
     Reno, Jeri
    (Member)

    Banking
    Contact
     Robertson, Bob
    (Member)
    Bob Robertson,Atty
    Legal Services
    Contact
     Robertson, Ryan D
    (Member)
    Brown & Brown Insurance
    Sales Executive- Commercial Lines
    Commercial Insurance
    Contact
     Robinson, John
    (Member)

    Contact
     Robinson, Paul
    (Member)
    Retired
    Healthcare Support and Administration
    Contact
     Root, Jim
    (Member)
    Jim Root & Company
    Business Support Services
    Contact
     Root, Valerie
    (Member)

    Contact
     Sage, Peter W.
    (Member)
    Retired Financial Advisor/Melon Farmer
    Retired/Farmer
    Contact
     Schmor, Doug
    (Member)

    Attorney
    Contact
     Schwyn, Charles Edward
    (Member)

    Retired CPA
    Contact
     Sesepasara, Kathryn
    (Member)
    SAIF
    Regional Operations Director
    Workers Comp Insurance
    Contact
     Shahalami, Fawnda
    (Member)
    BNI Global
    Chapter Success Coach
    Contact
     Shahalami, Kevin S.
    (Club Director)
    Breakout Retail
    CTO / VP of Operations
    Marketing & Technology
    Contact
     Sjothun, Brian
    (Member)
    City of Medford – Parks and Recreation
    Public Administration
    Contact
     Smith, Paul B.
    (Member)
    Morgan Stanley Wealth Management
    Financial Advisor
    Contact
     Sommers, David
    (Member)
    Rogue Valley Times
    Publisher & CRO
    Publications – Online News
    Contact
     Sparacino, Randy
    (Member)

    Contact
     Stallman, Jeanne
    (Member)

    Contact
     Stokes, Roger
    (Member)
    Retired
    Manufacturing
    Retired
    Contact
     Sullivan, Rita D.
    (Member)

    Social Assistance
    Contact
     Taylor, Gene
    (Member)
    Peoples Bank of Commerce
    Banking
    Banking – Retired
    Contact
     Thomas, Wayne H
    (Member)
    Retired
    Professional Services
    Contact
     Thorndike, Bill
    (Member)
    Medford Fabrication/CSC,Inc.
    Manufacturing
    Contact
     Tinsley, Kathy
    (Member)
    Windermere Van Vleet
    Realtor
    Real Estate
    Contact
     Torres, Rachel L
    (President-Elect)
    US Bancorp Investments
    Financial Advisor
    Financial Advisor
    Contact
     VanSickle, John
    (Zoom Coordinator)
    Tech Aid, LLC
    Owner
    Contact
     Vincent, Steven L
    (Member)
    Avista Utilities
    Public Utility – local natural gas distribution utility in Ore.
    Contact
     Vinyard, Roy G.
    (Member)
    Asante
    Healthcare Support and Administration
    Contact
     Walden, Nancy E.
    (Member)

    Contact
     Watkins, Brian
    (Member)
    Southern Oregon Credit Service Inc
    President
    Contact
     Watt, John F.
    (Member)
    JWA Public Afffairs
    Government Relations
    Public Affairs
    Contact
     Whitman, Cooper
    (Member)
    Pacific Power
    Regional Business Manager
    Contact
     Wilkerson, David
    (Member)
    ORW Architecture
    Architecture and Engineering
    Contact
     Williams, Cindy
    (Member)

    Real Estate
    Contact
     Wise, Bob
    (Member)
    KOBI TV
    Communication and Information Services
    Contact
     Wisnovsky, Mark A.
    (Member)
    Valley View Winery
    Natural and Renewable Resources
    Contact
     Worland, Ron
    (Member)
    Plastic Surgery Specialists
    Medical Professionals
    Contact
     Zerkel, Beth Ann
    (Member)

    Retired Administrator/Owner
    Contact